Результаты этапа: Этап 1 (Однадевятая) |
|
|
|
№ |
ИД |
ФИО |
Очки |
Баллы |
Место |
Группа: A |
1 |
A-3 |
Федоров Виталий (Москва) |
290 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
A-6 |
Шибанов Серафим
(Москва) |
310 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
A-1 |
Штефан Андрей
(Москва) |
200 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
A-8 |
Марьянский Андрей
(Долгопрудный МО) |
220 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
A-2 |
Пятунина Елизавета
(Москва) |
190 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
A-7 |
Лаврин Михаил
(Москва) |
120 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
A-5 |
Шульженко Юрий
(Пущино МО) |
-70 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
A-4 |
Дубровский Алексей
(Пущино МО) |
-100 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
A-9 |
Миленин Андрей
(Нахабино МО) |
-130 |
1 |
9 |
Группа: B |
1 |
B-5 |
Борок Дмитрий (Москва) |
690 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
B-9 |
Еловенко Дмитрий
(Электросталь МО) |
380 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
B-2 |
Юдин Александр
(Реутов МО) |
110 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
B-4 |
Козлова Галина
(Серпухов МО) |
230 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
B-3 |
Котлов Борис (Москва) |
220 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
B-1 |
Куприянов Евгений
(Москва) |
80 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
B-8 |
Морозов Алексей
(Тула) |
130 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
B-6 |
Зубков Иван () |
-60 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
B-7 |
Дорофеев Сергей
(Москва) |
-310 |
0 |
9 |
Группа: C |
1 |
C-4 |
Сотников Алексей (Москва) |
320 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
C-2 |
Самойлова Ася
(Серпухов МО) |
440 |
9,5 |
2 |
3 |
C-3 |
Бондаренко Сергей
(Серпухов МО) |
300 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
C-9 |
Сысоев Алексей
(Москва) |
400 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
C-6 |
Коколия Георгий
(Москва) |
360 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
C-7 |
Молотков Дмитрий
(Серпухов МО) |
220 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
C-5 |
Смирнов Евгений
(Москва) |
20 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
C-1 |
Гришанов Юрий
(Серпухов МО) |
140 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
C-8 |
Романова Мария
(Серпухов МО) |
-90 |
0,5 |
9 |
Группа: D |
1 |
D-7 |
Кафиатуллин Тимур (Москва) |
470 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
D-8 |
Хмелинин Константин
(Москва) |
350 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
D-1 |
Сморщков Павел (Дубна
МО) |
420 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
D-4 |
Петрова Юлия (Москва) |
230 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
D-6 |
Юдин Сергей (Реутов
МО) |
190 |
6 |
5 |
6 |
D-5 |
Сахаров Михаил
(Москва) |
270 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
D-3 |
Потопаева Вера
(Москва) |
270 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
D-2 |
Наркевич Юрий
(Москва) |
-30 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
D-9 |
Шестопалов Александр
(Пущино МО) |
-20 |
0 |
9 |
Группа: E |
1 |
E-3 |
Петров Константин (Москва) |
610 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
E-7 |
Калюков Евгений
(Москва) |
500 |
9,5 |
2 |
3 |
E-2 |
Паклин Алексей
(Серпухов МО) |
270 |
7,5 |
3 |
4 |
E-4 |
Семенов Павел
Аркадьевич (Серпухов МО) |
110 |
4,5 |
4 |
5 |
E-9 |
Иванов Илья (Москва) |
-70 |
4,5 |
5 |
6 |
E-1 |
Бутрина Елена
(Серпухов МО) |
20 |
3,5 |
6 |
7 |
E-6 |
Соломенникова Татьяна
(Серпухов МО) |
-10 |
2,5 |
7 |
8 |
E-5 |
Капущак Дмитрий
(Нахабино МО) |
-90 |
2,5 |
8 |
9 |
E-8 |
Долгополов Василий
(Москва) |
-380 |
1,5 |
9 |